12.00
10005
10005
120
135
False
False
ABS |
KAT |
POHL. |
Kateg. |
SČ |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Klub |
Nár. |
Čas |
1 |
1 |
1 |
M15-34 |
2 |
MWANGI Joel Maina |
1985 |
Benedek Team H |
KEN |
01:05:06 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
M15-34 |
5 |
KIPROTICH Elisa Sawe |
1982 |
Benedek Team H |
KEN |
01:05:35 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
M15-34 |
4 |
SIRMA Haron Kiptoo |
1991 |
Unipes Team PL |
KEN |
01:05:45 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
M15-34 |
3 |
MATVICHIUK Olexander |
1984 |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR |
01:06:41 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
M15-34 |
1 |
BOWEN Mojzis Kipkosgei |
1984 |
Unipes Team PL |
KEN |
01:07:04 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
M15-34 |
6 |
Wilson Wambugu Kamau |
1982 |
Benedek Team H |
KEN |
01:11:34 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
M15-34 |
7 |
HAPAK Eduard |
1983 |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR |
01:14:07 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
M35-39 |
37 |
Arbet Roman |
1976 |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
SVK |
01:14:07 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
M45-49 |
11 |
BABJAK Orest |
1968 |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR |
01:17:09 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
M35-39 |
54 |
Miřejovský Jiří |
1979 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
01:17:48 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
Z15-34 |
8 |
BIWOT Gladys Jepkurui |
1985 |
Benedek Team H |
KEN |
01:18:10 |
12 |
2 |
11 |
M45-49 |
102 |
Mandik Petr |
1969 |
JR RUNNING SPORT Nasavrky |
CZE |
01:19:56 |
13 |
3 |
12 |
M45-49 |
228 |
Kuželka Tomáš |
1968 |
Sokol Dřevnice |
CZE |
01:20:41 |
14 |
1 |
2 |
Z40-44 |
10 |
Metelková Tatiana |
1972 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
CZE |
01:20:52 |
15 |
1 |
13 |
M50-54 |
115 |
Kratochvíl Pavel |
1960 |
Sokol Rudíkov |
CZE |
01:21:25 |
16 |
1 |
14 |
M40-44 |
83 |
Kincl Marek |
1974 |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE |
01:21:36 |
17 |
4 |
15 |
M45-49 |
109 |
Malík Vít |
1969 |
Rožmberské sklepy Borovany |
CZE |
01:22:50 |
18 |
2 |
16 |
M40-44 |
101 |
Šimek Pavel |
1971 |
Praha 3 |
CZE |
01:22:59 |
19 |
3 |
17 |
M35-39 |
208 |
Houstička Jan |
1979 |
Dejvice |
CZE |
01:23:35 |
20 |
5 |
18 |
M45-49 |
200 |
Jansa Jiří |
1966 |
Atletika Písek |
CZE |
01:23:49 |
21 |
4 |
19 |
M35-39 |
213 |
Rokyta Pavel |
1979 |
Chvaletice |
CZE |
01:24:11 |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Z15-34 |
9 |
MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
1983 |
X-Air Ostrava |
CZE |
01:24:24 |
23 |
3 |
20 |
M40-44 |
98 |
Ondřej Čáp |
1974 |
TJ Dobruška |
CZE |
01:24:27 |
24 |
4 |
21 |
M40-44 |
94 |
Doucha Jiří |
1971 |
Hvězda Pardubice |
CZE |
01:24:40 |
25 |
5 |
22 |
M40-44 |
217 |
Ondrášek Marek |
1974 |
Silvini Madschus team |
CZE |
01:24:45 |
26 |
6 |
23 |
M40-44 |
222 |
Musil Jiří |
1972 |
MK Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:24:48 |
27 |
5 |
24 |
M35-39 |
158 |
Šťastný Tomáš |
1979 |
Tragéd team Praha* |
CZE |
01:24:53 |
28 |
2 |
25 |
M50-54 |
120 |
Jína Pavel |
1962 |
Tj Liga 100 Olomouc |
CZE |
01:24:58 |
29 |
7 |
26 |
M40-44 |
85 |
Koblic Zdeněk |
1970 |
AVANTGARD.CZ - košile | kravaty | doplňky |
CZE |
01:25:15 |
30 |
6 |
27 |
M35-39 |
57 |
Frosch Petr |
1975 |
OK LOKO Pardubice |
CZE |
01:26:02 |
31 |
6 |
28 |
M45-49 |
112 |
Krátký Tomáš |
1967 |
SK Los Lobos |
CZE |
01:26:36 |
32 |
3 |
29 |
M50-54 |
131 |
Šroubek Vlastimil |
1961 |
SC MARATHON PLZEŇ |
CZE |
01:27:35 |
33 |
8 |
30 |
M15-34 |
201 |
Čejka Bořivoj |
1980 |
JR Running Sport |
CZE |
01:27:44 |
34 |
8 |
31 |
M40-44 |
86 |
Sedlák Pavel |
1971 |
ČAU |
CZE |
01:27:50 |
35 |
7 |
32 |
M35-39 |
63 |
Kulhavý David |
1977 |
AFK Ostřešany |
CZE |
01:27:50 |
36 |
9 |
33 |
M15-34 |
227 |
Dušek Patrik |
1987 |
Chrudim |
CZE |
01:28:22 |
37 |
10 |
34 |
M15-34 |
210 |
Krupka Lukáš |
1983 |
TJ Sokol Jičín |
CZE |
01:28:33 |
38 |
9 |
35 |
M40-44 |
75 |
Alexa Jaroslav |
1974 |
M.F.R. |
CZE |
01:28:52 |
39 |
8 |
36 |
M35-39 |
66 |
Mašek Petr |
1979 |
Fitcentrum L-S Vrchlabí |
CZE |
01:29:28 |
40 |
7 |
37 |
M45-49 |
202 |
Nesporý Hubert |
1966 |
Jiskra Humpolec |
CZE |
01:29:54 |
41 |
1 |
38 |
M55-59 |
141 |
Bufka Zdeněk |
1957 |
AC Česká Lípa |
CZE |
01:29:59 |
42 |
8 |
39 |
M45-49 |
104 |
Šourek Karel |
1965 |
JR RUNNING SPORT |
CZE |
01:30:08 |
43 |
2 |
40 |
M55-59 |
136 |
Vacarda Vladimír |
1959 |
AC Slovan Liberec |
CZE |
01:30:32 |
44 |
2 |
4 |
Z40-44 |
233 |
DIMITRIADU Michaela |
1973 |
SCHP Praha |
CZE |
01:30:41 |
45 |
4 |
41 |
M50-54 |
127 |
Eliáš Petr |
1960 |
Hvězda Pardubice |
CZE |
01:30:50 |
46 |
9 |
42 |
M35-39 |
59 |
Řezníček Roman |
1977 |
|
CZE |
01:31:05 |
47 |
10 |
43 |
M35-39 |
55 |
Hokeš Martin |
1977 |
|
CZE |
01:31:24 |
48 |
11 |
44 |
M35-39 |
73 |
Matoušek Pavel |
1978 |
Brno |
CZE |
01:32:01 |
49 |
10 |
45 |
M40-44 |
219 |
Kocek Pavel |
1972 |
HO Škrovád |
CZE |
01:32:15 |
50 |
5 |
46 |
M50-54 |
223 |
Beliov Petr |
1963 |
Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
CZE |
01:32:23 |
51 |
3 |
47 |
M55-59 |
133 |
Hamerník Jan |
1955 |
- |
CZE |
01:32:39 |
52 |
11 |
48 |
M15-34 |
38 |
Jiroušek Petr |
1984 |
|
CZE |
01:35:00 |
53 |
11 |
49 |
M40-44 |
82 |
Žemlička Miloslav |
1971 |
MK Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:35:35 |
54 |
12 |
50 |
M40-44 |
96 |
Zoubek Michal |
1973 |
|
CZE |
01:35:36 |
55 |
12 |
51 |
M15-34 |
30 |
Průša Jiří |
1981 |
|
CZE |
01:35:40 |
56 |
1 |
52 |
M60-64 |
146 |
Jirout Karel |
1954 |
|
CZE |
01:36:15 |
57 |
4 |
53 |
M55-59 |
140 |
Fikejs Vladimír |
1957 |
D Fitness Race Team |
CZE |
01:36:28 |
58 |
12 |
54 |
M35-39 |
69 |
Malátek Antonín |
1977 |
|
CZE |
01:36:35 |
59 |
13 |
55 |
M40-44 |
209 |
Bláha Kamil |
1972 |
AB SPED Pardubice |
CZE |
01:36:47 |
60 |
5 |
56 |
M55-59 |
135 |
Urbanec Vladimír |
1958 |
Maratón klub Kladno |
CZE |
01:37:15 |
61 |
13 |
57 |
M15-34 |
21 |
Ďoubal Jakub |
1984 |
|
CZE |
01:37:41 |
62 |
13 |
58 |
M35-39 |
226 |
Zajíc Jiří |
1977 |
Potěhy |
CZE |
01:37:47 |
63 |
9 |
59 |
M45-49 |
108 |
Pinkas Martin |
1967 |
Sokol Dobříkov |
CZE |
01:37:51 |
64 |
14 |
60 |
M40-44 |
211 |
Mazač Martin |
1973 |
Čáslav |
CZE |
01:37:53 |
65 |
14 |
61 |
M35-39 |
71 |
Valášek Ondřej |
1978 |
Sokol Pardubice |
CZE |
01:37:53 |
66 |
2 |
62 |
M60-64 |
155 |
Brožek Radmil |
1954 |
KRB Chrudim |
CZE |
01:38:25 |
67 |
15 |
63 |
M35-39 |
48 |
Blazek Ivan |
1976 |
Sokol Nasavrky |
CZE |
01:39:26 |
68 |
14 |
64 |
M15-34 |
15 |
Blabolil Jiří |
1982 |
TJ SOKOL Golčův Jeníkov |
CZE |
01:40:21 |
69 |
3 |
65 |
M60-64 |
206 |
Zrno Vladimír |
1953 |
Banes Pacov |
CZE |
01:40:30 |
70 |
15 |
66 |
M15-34 |
40 |
Drábek Marek |
1983 |
HO Škrovád |
CZE |
01:41:04 |
71 |
10 |
67 |
M45-49 |
113 |
Kukač Petr |
1967 |
Praha 3 |
CZE |
01:41:09 |
72 |
1 |
68 |
M65-69 |
159 |
Rydrych Jan |
1949 |
|
CZE |
01:41:16 |
73 |
16 |
69 |
M15-34 |
42 |
Pidanič Michal |
1987 |
HC Jestřábi Přelouč |
CZE |
01:41:36 |
74 |
11 |
70 |
M45-49 |
107 |
Nádhera Petr |
1967 |
|
CZE |
01:42:05 |
75 |
3 |
5 |
Z40-44 |
188 |
Borovičková Lenka |
1973 |
SMOLA Chůze Praha |
CZE |
01:42:11 |
76 |
12 |
71 |
M45-49 |
106 |
Jiřičný Martin |
1969 |
BONBON Praha |
CZE |
01:42:18 |
77 |
17 |
72 |
M15-34 |
41 |
Bradáč Jiří |
1982 |
|
CZE |
01:42:30 |
78 |
15 |
73 |
M40-44 |
92 |
Cach Josef |
1973 |
HO Škrovád |
CZE |
01:42:40 |
79 |
13 |
74 |
M45-49 |
114 |
Provaznik Milan |
1966 |
|
CZE |
01:42:43 |
80 |
16 |
75 |
M40-44 |
91 |
Bednář Zbyněk |
1973 |
|
CZE |
01:42:43 |
81 |
2 |
76 |
M65-69 |
163 |
Vaníček Petr |
1949 |
BK Kolonie Říčany |
CZE |
01:43:11 |
82 |
16 |
77 |
M35-39 |
58 |
Novák Petr |
1978 |
Chrudim |
CZE |
01:43:23 |
83 |
4 |
78 |
M60-64 |
154 |
Pilík Stanislav |
1950 |
Panský Mlýn Rakovník |
CZE |
01:43:31 |
84 |
18 |
79 |
M15-34 |
28 |
Šourek Martin |
1984 |
|
CZE |
01:43:37 |
85 |
17 |
80 |
M40-44 |
93 |
Lorenčík Aleš |
1973 |
Chrudim |
CZE |
01:43:39 |
86 |
18 |
81 |
M40-44 |
78 |
Tulis Petr |
1974 |
|
CZE |
01:43:51 |
87 |
17 |
82 |
M35-39 |
50 |
Vostrý Miroslav |
1977 |
MK Kladno |
CZE |
01:43:51 |
88 |
1 |
6 |
Z45-49 |
189 |
Jiřičná Dana |
1969 |
BONBON Praha |
CZE |
01:43:53 |
89 |
3 |
7 |
Z15-34 |
221 |
Novotná Iveta |
1996 |
MK Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:43:57 |
90 |
18 |
83 |
M35-39 |
47 |
Pavlík Michal |
1977 |
Chrudimský běhny |
CZE |
01:44:41 |
91 |
6 |
84 |
M50-54 |
123 |
Karas Milan |
1962 |
|
CZE |
01:44:44 |
92 |
19 |
85 |
M15-34 |
18 |
Staněk Jakub |
1982 |
|
CZE |
01:45:12 |
93 |
20 |
86 |
M15-34 |
36 |
Šourek Patrik |
1993 |
JR RUNNING SPORT |
CZE |
01:45:23 |
94 |
6 |
87 |
M55-59 |
144 |
Suchý Karel |
1956 |
|
CZE |
01:45:24 |
95 |
4 |
8 |
Z40-44 |
205 |
Vichová Jana |
1972 |
HSK Benecko |
CZE |
01:45:35 |
96 |
7 |
88 |
M55-59 |
138 |
Horák Václav |
1956 |
Libčany |
CZE |
01:45:39 |
97 |
8 |
89 |
M55-59 |
145 |
Albrecht Václav |
1959 |
SKČNB HK |
CZE |
01:45:41 |
98 |
19 |
90 |
M40-44 |
77 |
Patík Pavel |
1970 |
BK Pardubice |
CZE |
01:45:46 |
99 |
21 |
91 |
M15-34 |
35 |
Typl Vojtěch |
1997 |
Judo Česká Třebová |
CZE |
01:45:56 |
100 |
7 |
92 |
M50-54 |
119 |
Schvarzbacher Ján |
1962 |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE |
01:46:02 |
101 |
19 |
93 |
M35-39 |
67 |
Dymák Pavel |
1976 |
Bošov |
CZE |
01:46:10 |
102 |
1 |
9 |
Z35-39 |
187 |
Všetečková Pavla |
1975 |
Motor Journal |
CZE |
01:46:28 |
103 |
9 |
94 |
M55-59 |
143 |
Bílý Zdeněk |
1959 |
SKP Hve Pardubice |
CZE |
01:46:32 |
104 |
20 |
95 |
M35-39 |
53 |
Kropáček Vladislav |
1976 |
Hobby |
CZE |
01:46:57 |
105 |
22 |
96 |
M15-34 |
17 |
Šofr Ondřej |
1985 |
Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry |
CZE |
01:47:00 |
106 |
21 |
97 |
M35-39 |
46 |
Novák Ondřek |
1979 |
|
CZE |
01:48:01 |
107 |
10 |
98 |
M55-59 |
134 |
Doubek Zdeněk |
1956 |
PKO Praha |
CZE |
01:49:13 |
108 |
20 |
99 |
M40-44 |
97 |
Barvík Roman |
1973 |
|
CZE |
01:49:15 |
109 |
23 |
100 |
M15-34 |
224 |
Šanda Miloslav |
1980 |
SDH Sloupno |
CZE |
01:49:19 |
110 |
2 |
10 |
Z45-49 |
220 |
Bayerová Lenka |
1968 |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
CZE |
01:49:24 |
111 |
5 |
101 |
M60-64 |
149 |
Smola Josef |
1951 |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
CZE |
01:49:37 |
112 |
22 |
102 |
M35-39 |
61 |
MORÁVEK Jan |
1976 |
|
CZE |
01:49:49 |
113 |
21 |
103 |
M40-44 |
74 |
Číž Josef |
1971 |
|
CZE |
01:49:52 |
114 |
8 |
104 |
M50-54 |
231 |
Hudec Milan |
1964 |
MK Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:49:58 |
115 |
23 |
105 |
M35-39 |
203 |
Jindra Aleš |
1977 |
Chrudim |
CZE |
01:50:00 |
116 |
22 |
106 |
M40-44 |
80 |
Kalousek Jan |
1971 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
CZE |
01:50:38 |
117 |
9 |
107 |
M50-54 |
125 |
Šilar Tomáš |
1963 |
SK sraročernsko |
CZE |
01:50:42 |
118 |
6 |
108 |
M60-64 |
156 |
Vodička Jiří |
1953 |
Sokol Maleč |
CZE |
01:51:04 |
119 |
7 |
109 |
M60-64 |
229 |
Červ Miloslav |
1950 |
Atletika Polička |
CZE |
01:51:22 |
120 |
24 |
110 |
M15-34 |
29 |
Dryml Mojmír |
1986 |
|
CZE |
01:52:04 |
121 |
11 |
111 |
M55-59 |
142 |
KOUDELKA Jiří |
1957 |
Zetor Brno |
CZE |
01:52:10 |
122 |
10 |
112 |
M50-54 |
126 |
KAŠPAREC Petr |
1962 |
Sklárna AJETO Lindava |
CZE |
01:52:23 |
123 |
4 |
11 |
Z15-34 |
179 |
Říhová Jitka |
1986 |
|
CZE |
01:52:41 |
124 |
24 |
113 |
M35-39 |
72 |
Polak Stepan |
1977 |
|
CZE |
01:52:59 |
125 |
23 |
114 |
M40-44 |
79 |
Navrátil Luboš |
1971 |
|
CZE |
01:53:08 |
126 |
1 |
115 |
M70-74 |
165 |
Leszkow Petr |
1944 |
Maraton-klub Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:53:19 |
127 |
11 |
116 |
M50-54 |
130 |
Skoták Jiří |
1964 |
SC Ráječko |
CZE |
01:53:46 |
128 |
24 |
117 |
M40-44 |
90 |
Satrapa Ondřej |
1974 |
FC Květinov |
CZE |
01:53:47 |
129 |
3 |
118 |
M65-69 |
161 |
Groh Stanislav |
1946 |
AC Vrchlabí |
CZE |
01:54:07 |
130 |
25 |
119 |
M40-44 |
89 |
Hakl Daniel |
1971 |
SK Los Lobos |
CZE |
01:54:23 |
131 |
1 |
12 |
Z50-54 |
192 |
Breburdová Hana |
1961 |
MK Kladno |
CZE |
01:54:29 |
132 |
25 |
120 |
M15-34 |
34 |
Hlaváček Jan |
1986 |
|
CZE |
01:54:37 |
133 |
8 |
121 |
M60-64 |
157 |
Leszkow Josef |
1951 |
Maraton klub Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:54:48 |
134 |
26 |
122 |
M15-34 |
32 |
Tyl Lukáš |
1986 |
|
CZE |
01:55:00 |
135 |
25 |
123 |
M35-39 |
207 |
Luňáček Jaroslav |
1978 |
Maleč |
CZE |
01:55:03 |
136 |
27 |
124 |
M15-34 |
20 |
Novák Zdeněk |
1983 |
|
CZE |
01:55:43 |
137 |
26 |
125 |
M40-44 |
214 |
Válek Oldřich |
1972 |
Skuteč |
CZE |
01:56:54 |
138 |
14 |
126 |
M45-49 |
225 |
Kotrba Jaroslav |
1969 |
Bratčice |
CZE |
01:56:57 |
139 |
4 |
127 |
M65-69 |
160 |
Málek Jaroslav |
1946 |
Chotěboř |
CZE |
01:57:39 |
140 |
5 |
13 |
Z15-34 |
212 |
Klinecká Jana |
1981 |
Hlinsko |
CZE |
01:57:49 |
141 |
26 |
128 |
M35-39 |
62 |
Koblížek Pavel |
1976 |
|
CZE |
01:57:53 |
142 |
28 |
129 |
M15-34 |
26 |
Hnát Lukáš |
1987 |
|
CZE |
01:57:54 |
143 |
29 |
130 |
M15-34 |
22 |
Illek Martin |
1980 |
|
CZE |
01:57:56 |
144 |
9 |
131 |
M60-64 |
151 |
Alexa Jiří |
1953 |
KRB Chrudim |
CZE |
01:58:13 |
145 |
30 |
132 |
M15-34 |
16 |
Paleček Michal |
1983 |
Stratton |
CZE |
01:58:14 |
146 |
1 |
14 |
Z55-59 |
195 |
Urbancová Alice |
1959 |
Maratón klub Kladno |
CZE |
01:58:14 |
147 |
12 |
133 |
M50-54 |
117 |
Kroulík Bohuslav |
1964 |
Žampach |
CZE |
01:59:01 |
148 |
31 |
134 |
M15-34 |
13 |
Fiedler David |
1987 |
|
CZE |
01:59:28 |
149 |
27 |
135 |
M35-39 |
49 |
Řádek Lubomír |
1979 |
|
CZE |
01:59:29 |
150 |
27 |
136 |
M40-44 |
87 |
Dočkal Petr |
1970 |
|
CZE |
01:59:47 |
151 |
13 |
137 |
M50-54 |
122 |
Procházka Jaroslav |
1961 |
Světlá nad Sázavou |
CZE |
02:00:25 |
152 |
6 |
15 |
Z15-34 |
250 |
Tomášková Lenka |
1987 |
Běhy Těrlicko |
CZE |
02:00:36 |
153 |
12 |
138 |
M55-59 |
216 |
Vladyka Jaromír |
1956 |
Studio pole Velké Popovice |
CZE |
02:00:43 |
154 |
32 |
139 |
M15-34 |
33 |
Tyl Martin |
1990 |
|
CZE |
02:01:39 |
155 |
28 |
140 |
M35-39 |
51 |
Novák Ladislav |
1978 |
|
CZE |
02:01:55 |
156 |
29 |
141 |
M35-39 |
45 |
Novák Radek |
1977 |
|
CZE |
02:01:55 |
157 |
33 |
142 |
M15-34 |
19 |
Vašulín Zdeněk |
1982 |
|
CZE |
02:04:19 |
158 |
7 |
16 |
Z15-34 |
181 |
Kmuníčková Jana |
1984 |
Maratón klub Kladno |
CZE |
02:04:32 |
159 |
34 |
143 |
M15-34 |
218 |
Štarha Patrik |
1995 |
AC Čáslav |
CZE |
02:04:41 |
160 |
1 |
17 |
Z60-64 |
196 |
Dvořáčková Dagmar |
1950 |
AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
CZE |
02:05:04 |
161 |
35 |
144 |
M15-34 |
31 |
Štolpa Vojtěch |
1980 |
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice |
CZE |
02:05:25 |
162 |
30 |
145 |
M35-39 |
70 |
Vlk Martin |
1978 |
|
CZE |
02:06:07 |
163 |
10 |
146 |
M60-64 |
152 |
jirásek Vladimír |
1953 |
Brno |
CZE |
02:06:14 |
164 |
2 |
18 |
Z50-54 |
204 |
Podmelová Vilma |
1962 |
AC Moravská Slávie |
CZE |
02:07:35 |
165 |
3 |
19 |
Z45-49 |
191 |
Kalová Jana |
1966 |
Zetor Brno |
CZE |
02:08:50 |
166 |
13 |
147 |
M55-59 |
139 |
Kozlík Otakar |
1959 |
Radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice |
CZE |
02:08:58 |
167 |
15 |
148 |
M45-49 |
111 |
Moník Milan |
1969 |
MT Smiřice |
CZE |
02:08:59 |
168 |
2 |
149 |
M70-74 |
166 |
Holý Josef |
1941 |
AC Moravská Slávia Brno |
CZE |
02:09:15 |
169 |
36 |
150 |
M15-34 |
43 |
Hebký Václav |
1987 |
|
CZE |
02:09:21 |
170 |
3 |
151 |
M70-74 |
168 |
Jelínek Matěj |
1942 |
Hvězda SKP Pardubice |
CZE |
02:09:35 |
171 |
28 |
152 |
M40-44 |
95 |
Zadák Vojtěch |
1973 |
salvatorsportclub |
CZE |
02:10:07 |
172 |
37 |
153 |
M15-34 |
24 |
Linhart Jan |
1981 |
|
CZE |
02:11:44 |
173 |
2 |
20 |
Z60-64 |
197 |
Holasová Jarmila |
1954 |
Tragéd team Praha |
CZE |
02:12:34 |
174 |
8 |
21 |
Z15-34 |
183 |
Šimíková Nikola |
1991 |
Ford AutoIN |
CZE |
02:13:07 |
175 |
1 |
154 |
M75-79 |
171 |
Doležal Stanislav |
1938 |
BK Pardubice |
CZE |
02:13:19 |
176 |
2 |
22 |
Z35-39 |
186 |
Čapková Hana |
1978 |
|
CZE |
02:13:22 |
177 |
9 |
23 |
Z15-34 |
176 |
HEBROVA ANETA |
1986 |
|
CZE |
02:14:05 |
178 |
4 |
155 |
M70-74 |
164 |
Sedláček František |
1940 |
sokol Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE |
02:14:18 |
179 |
31 |
156 |
M35-39 |
68 |
Pinkas Tomáš |
1977 |
|
CZE |
02:14:34 |
180 |
14 |
157 |
M50-54 |
116 |
Červinka Milan |
1962 |
HO Škrovád |
CZE |
02:14:48 |
181 |
10 |
24 |
Z15-34 |
232 |
Blažičková Katarína |
1988 |
Hradec Králové |
SVK |
02:18:28 |
182 |
29 |
158 |
M40-44 |
230 |
Němeček Vratislav |
1973 |
HK |
CZE |
02:18:29 |
183 |
15 |
159 |
M50-54 |
121 |
Bílek Luboš |
1964 |
|
CZE |
02:21:20 |
184 |
16 |
160 |
M45-49 |
103 |
Kavec Luboš |
1965 |
|
CZE |
02:21:57 |
185 |
3 |
25 |
Z35-39 |
215 |
Bálková Petra |
1979 |
Skuteč |
CZE |
02:22:23 |
186 |
1 |
26 |
Z65+ |
198 |
Cupalová Eva |
1947 |
Sokol Bučovice |
CZE |
02:22:47 |
187 |
30 |
161 |
M40-44 |
76 |
SVOBODA Vladimír |
1972 |
Bratroňov |
CZE |
02:24:51 |
188 |
2 |
162 |
M75-79 |
172 |
Englis Jiri |
1938 |
CVK Opava |
CZE |
02:27:08 |
189 |
16 |
163 |
M50-54 |
128 |
Néma Tibor |
1964 |
RANCH - N |
CZE |
02:28:00 |
190 |
3 |
164 |
M75-79 |
173 |
Hrubý Milan |
1938 |
Blansko |
CZE |
02:30:12 |
191 |
2 |
27 |
Z65+ |
199 |
Ellingerová Dana |
1938 |
LRS Vyškov |
CZE |
02:35:17 |
192 |
1 |
165 |
M80-84 |
174 |
Pejpal Jiří |
1934 |
TJ Liga 100 Praha |
CZE |
02:36:42 |
193 |
2 |
28 |
Z55-59 |
194 |
JIrásková Věra |
1955 |
Brno |
CZE |
02:37:41 |
194 |
3 |
29 |
Z55-59 |
193 |
Doubková Darina |
1957 |
PKO Praha |
CZE |
02:38:52 |
195 |
1 |
166 |
M85+ |
175 |
Soukup Jiří |
1927 |
Liga 100 Hradec Králové |
CZE |
03:34:04 |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
56 |
Blažek David |
1975 |
|
CZE |
DNF |
|
|
|
M60-64 |
153 |
Mraček Rostislav |
1954 |
Rokytnice |
CZE |
DNF |
|
|
|
Z45-49 |
190 |
Nádherová Hana |
1968 |
|
CZE |
DNF |
|
|
|
M15-34 |
14 |
Bavor Jan |
1984 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M55-59 |
137 |
BROUCEK LIBOR |
1959 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M65-69 |
162 |
Čižmar Petr |
1949 |
Cykloklub.nj |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M55-59 |
132 |
DROZD JIŘÍ |
1957 |
Mopos Pardubice |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
Z15-34 |
177 |
Dubská Tereza |
1985 |
Atletika Chrudim |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M50-54 |
124 |
dudek.sylwester |
1963 |
lkb.rudnik |
POL |
DNS |
|
|
|
M60-64 |
147 |
Dufek Stanislav |
1951 |
TJ Liga 100 Praha |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M15-34 |
39 |
Dvořák Pavel |
1982 |
Biatlon Prostějov |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M75-79 |
170 |
Fena Frantisek |
1939 |
AVC - Praha |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M45-49 |
105 |
Havlíček Ivo |
1966 |
Lánov - Krkonoše |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M45-49 |
110 |
Horný Petr |
1969 |
SVČ Ledeč nad Sázavou |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
Z35-39 |
185 |
Janišová Petra |
1976 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M70-74 |
169 |
Kocian Luděk |
1942 |
AVC Praha |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M40-44 |
100 |
Kovář michal |
1971 |
tj slavoj banes pacov |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
52 |
Kuneš Martin |
1978 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
60 |
Logner Vít |
1979 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
Z15-34 |
178 |
Lognerová Jana |
1980 |
|
SVK |
DNS |
|
|
|
M40-44 |
84 |
Maivald Filip |
1974 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M40-44 |
99 |
Malina Libor |
1970 |
VSK FTVS Praha |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M50-54 |
12 |
MOCHNACKÝ Ján |
1964 |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
SVK |
DNS |
|
|
|
M50-54 |
118 |
Neuvirt Karel |
1962 |
SK Chotěboř |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M15-34 |
23 |
Pachman Aleš |
1987 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
65 |
Palatáš Jiří |
1976 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M40-44 |
88 |
Pártl Roman |
1970 |
pproma Choceň |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
Z35-39 |
184 |
Pelikánová Markéta |
1976 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M70-74 |
167 |
Procházka Milan |
1941 |
ASK Slavia Praha |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M60-64 |
148 |
Rus Zdeněk |
1952 |
KČT Nýrsko |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
44 |
Slavík Jan |
1976 |
Kačeři Chrudim |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M60-64 |
150 |
Smrčka Miloš |
1954 |
BK Říčany |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M50-54 |
129 |
Soukup Milan |
1964 |
Milovice |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M15-34 |
27 |
Strnad Michal |
1987 |
|
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M15-34 |
25 |
Štarha Patrik |
1995 |
AC Čáslav |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
M35-39 |
64 |
Vaněček Michael |
1979 |
ŠuTri Prachatice |
CZE |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
4
7
False
False